Men’s Division 2 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 2

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Cuong Lo125.02.02.05.00.0252250
Alex Walker118.06.06.03.00.0186630
Keanu Reed217.50.510.53.51.03512172
Xiao Liu117.03.02.01.00.0173210
Oscar Heidrich217.01.515.51.51.53433133
Conor Mulcahy115.03.01.05.00.0153150
Joel Burton114.02.04.00.00.0142400
Ben De Viller313.31.72.71.70.0405850
Milan Surducki213.00.59.52.50.52611951
Paul Deady112.01.05.00.00.0121500
Dru Rustin112.02.011.01.00.01221110
David Baker211.51.09.54.00.52321981
Leon/Zhichen Cao211.51.58.02.50.02331650
Tiecheng Li110.01.01.02.00.0101120
Chongpeng Luo19.04.03.02.00.094320
Jude O’Reilly39.02.78.30.70.32782521
Hengyuan Zhang28.52.51.00.50.5175211
Matt Renshaw18.01.06.02.00.081620
Martin Tvarozek18.00.05.01.00.080510
TQ Jin38.01.71.71.30.0245540
Chris Bennet38.03.73.03.00.02411990
Casey Hilton27.04.09.02.00.51481841
Diego Piatta27.00.53.00.00.0141600
Hamish Henderson17.00.010.01.01.0701011
Brett Gruzas27.01.59.02.50.01431850
Johnny Chang26.50.57.01.50.01311430
Mitch Hutchinson16.01.04.01.00.061410
Neil Yang35.71.01.32.30.0173470
Scott Bellingham25.53.02.02.50.0116450
Kenny Chen35.31.31.70.70.0164520
Yizhou Nie25.01.51.01.00.0103220
Doug Sue35.03.03.31.70.01591050
Jason Zeng35.00.31.31.30.3151441
Andy HJ Deng24.50.51.00.00.091200
Ke Ke24.51.58.00.50.0931610
Huw Bowman14.02.03.00.00.042300
Tom Nolan14.03.09.02.01.043921
Ben Harte14.01.02.02.00.041220
Sucre Chen34.02.02.30.70.0126720
Mark Birbara33.71.76.71.31.01152043
Allen Guo33.33.73.30.70.010111020
Josh Groom23.01.52.51.00.063520
Rasto Majlin23.03.04.01.00.066820
Alex Lam23.02.02.01.50.064430
Si Tian32.01.33.00.30.064910
KG Lu22.00.04.50.00.540901
Soner Sahan12.00.03.01.00.020310
Kris Fan22.00.04.00.50.040810
Michael Aluague12.00.01.00.00.020100
Xinyan Guo32.01.37.31.32.0642246
Justin Shaw12.02.05.01.00.022510
Darren Morris12.01.01.02.00.021120
Paul Xing31.00.71.30.00.032400
Solomon Aluague21.02.02.52.00.024540
Keifer Veloso11.01.06.02.00.011620
Jiawei Huang00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ares Du10.00.00.00.00.000000
Rex Zhang20.00.51.00.00.001200
Martin Bendeler30.01.74.70.30.3051411
Scott Carroll00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ian Swanson00.00.00.00.00.000000
Philip Peck10.00.01.00.00.000100
Sucre Chen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Greg See10.00.02.00.00.000200
Mark Holbert00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mark Deady00.00.00.00.00.000000
Simon Groeneveld00.00.00.00.00.000000
Richard Guemy00.00.00.00.00.000000
A.J. Turner10.01.00.01.00.001010
Wade Prendergast10.00.03.00.00.000300
Matt Lynch00.00.00.00.00.000000
Anfernee Yee00.00.00.00.00.000000
Mani Dhaliwal00.00.00.00.00.000000
Zikai Liu10.00.010.01.00.0001010
Simon Cooper00.00.00.00.00.000000
Weile Yu00.00.00.00.00.000000
Will Halliday00.00.00.00.00.000000
Sam Daher10.01.01.02.00.001120