Men’s Division 4 Player Statistics

ALL PLAYERS

Men’s Division 4

PlayerGPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGPTSASTREBSTLBLK
Seb Fotea223.02.09.52.50.54641951
Yihao Shen321.02.710.31.00.36383131
Eddison Kao118.01.09.02.00.0181920
Ware Kuo116.02.05.01.00.0162510
Alex Robertson115.01.013.02.00.01511320
Dean Grady214.53.013.01.01.52962623
Peter Fenwicke214.01.58.52.50.02831750
Gurpreet Chaggar114.00.05.01.00.0140510
Villa Cao113.02.05.02.02.0132522
Tom McJanet211.50.512.00.50.02312410
David Wang211.51.56.00.50.02331210
Qiyin Sheng210.51.01.50.00.0212300
Patrick Sudo110.02.012.05.00.01021250
Chris Chan110.01.04.02.00.0101420
Angus Chadwick19.04.08.01.00.094810
Jack Blair19.01.08.01.00.091810
Gerald Li28.54.04.52.50.0178950
Miao Zhang28.02.04.00.50.0164810
Johnny Chang18.01.04.01.00.081410
Jun Jun18.01.06.00.00.081600
Rick Trinh18.02.09.01.01.082911
Billy Kwong28.01.54.01.50.0163830
Michael Mi27.51.04.02.01.0152842
Cal Andrews27.51.08.01.50.51521631
Rhys Seo37.35.05.71.70.022151750
Dan Calavassy27.03.07.54.00.01461580
Guy Porter36.71.04.32.30.02031370
Vaughan Chapman36.72.73.70.70.02081120
Tim Clements26.51.02.04.00.5132481
Brandon Liu16.03.07.00.00.063700
Carl Zhu16.04.07.00.01.064701
Yancheng Zhu25.51.03.01.50.5112631
Alan Liu25.51.512.51.00.51132521
Jeffrey Mang25.00.55.50.50.01011110
Oscar Zhong15.01.06.00.00.051600
Si Tian25.00.56.02.00.01011240
Wang Xi14.00.03.01.00.040310
Nick McGarrigie14.02.06.01.00.042610
Jack He24.01.511.50.00.5832301
Louis Zhang14.03.05.02.00.043520
Hugh Summerhayes33.31.35.71.00.31041731
Steve Trinh13.02.03.02.00.032320
Philip Zhong13.01.05.00.00.031500
Mincong Chen22.51.53.00.50.053610
Charles Ge12.01.04.01.00.021410
Tom Roberts12.02.03.04.00.022340
Eric Son12.01.01.02.00.021120
Shane Ball22.01.55.00.00.0431000
Don Wanasinghe12.02.09.00.00.022900
Sinan Yu21.00.56.50.50.0211310
Quentin Perret00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jack Standford20.01.01.50.00.002300
Patrick Sudo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Richmond Acquoi00.00.00.00.00.000000
Marlou Toledo00.00.00.00.00.000000
Jonathan Dai10.01.08.02.00.001820
Wayne Hu10.00.02.02.00.000220
Eric Zhu10.02.03.01.00.002310
Sam Chen10.01.01.00.00.001100
Andy Lin00.00.00.00.00.000000
Daniel Nguyen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Weber Liu10.00.02.01.00.000210
Connor Killalea00.00.00.00.00.000000
Dominic Nguyen00.00.00.00.00.000000
Ryan Webb00.00.00.00.00.000000
James Butcher10.03.07.01.00.003710